Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 71, WESTWOOD COURT, 174, NORWICH ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 2QX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£1,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£59,000
+2.7%
Sold on 15 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,450
Sold on 8 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 2QX
← Back to All Properties