Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, KAREN GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 5DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£160,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+80.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+50.9%
Sold on 9 September 2015
Detached
+£67,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 19 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 5DX
← Back to All Properties