8, VALE FARM ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 6DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.2%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£185,000+76.2%
Sold on 28 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+32.1%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1