Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, VINCENT STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 4SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£46,000
+21.1%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,000
+26.7%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+93.5%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 8 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 4SA
← Back to All Properties