Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, KEATING CLOSE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 1NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
-0.3%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,500
+17.6%
Sold on 12 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+26.1%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 31 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 1NU
← Back to All Properties