Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, KENNET COURT, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 3DB
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£290,000
+0.0%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£290,000
+28.9%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£225,000
+33.1%
Sold on 1 August 2019
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,000
+25.2%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+17.4%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+47.4%
Sold on 7 September 1999
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 10 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 3DB
← Back to All Properties