55, FARMER WAY, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

DY4 0BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1353.3%
Price Change
+£203,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£218,000+1353.3%
Sold on 30 September 2020
Detached
+£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,000-77.9%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Detached
-£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1