Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, SHIP GARDENS, BURY ST EDMUNDS, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP28 7DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£46,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£133,000
+54.5%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Terraced
+£46,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,100
Sold on 20 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP28 7DL
← Back to All Properties