30, GOLDSMITH STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA14 5RJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.6%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,000+220.6%
Sold on 10 May 2022
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,950+51.2%
Sold on 7 August 2002
Terraced
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1