Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, LARKIN GARDENS, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£408,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£408,000
+63.2%
Sold on 30 March 2017
Detached
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+14.7%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,950
Sold on 30 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8PE
← Back to All Properties