Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GLADSTONE STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L25 7SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+30.9%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+8.7%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L25 7SS
← Back to All Properties