Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, JUDD ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2NH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+32.6%
Sold on 6 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+5.9%
Sold on 14 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,000
+93.3%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+81.0%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 22 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2NH
← Back to All Properties