33, ALEXANDRA STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG5 1AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,500+14.0%
Sold on 16 January 2019
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500+175.6%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 11 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1