12, NETHERMEAD COURT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 8NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.9%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+95.9%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+28.1%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,750
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1