Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, TYERSAL ROAD, BRADFORD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 8HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+18.6%
Sold on 4 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+37.2%
Sold on 28 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,995
+72.0%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 2 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 8HG
← Back to All Properties