26, STANLEY ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 2BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£162,500+35.4%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+169.7%
Sold on 1 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 16 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1