15, GRUNDY STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL5 3SB

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.4%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£150,000+97.4%
Sold on 23 August 2023
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£76,000-15.6%
Sold on 19 March 2018
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£90,000+11.1%
Sold on 26 August 2014
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£81,000-22.9%
Sold on 30 April 2009
Terraced
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+140.3%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£61,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,700+26.7%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£9,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1