Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, RUTLAND GARDENS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 5PA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£42,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£42,500
+54.5%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Other
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 20 December 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 5PA
← Back to All Properties