Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SURBITON ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 4NR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£225,000
+21.6%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£185,000
+19.4%
Sold on 15 May 2020
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+18.3%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+1.9%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+42.8%
Sold on 8 November 2010
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 19 March 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 4NR
← Back to All Properties