Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HOLLY BANK, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA28 6SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.8%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£223,000
+85.8%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+62.2%
Sold on 16 December 2003
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+1.4%
Sold on 27 June 2001
Detached
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 14 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 6SA
← Back to All Properties