5, ORREST DRIVE, WINDERMERE, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA23 2LD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£276,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£276,000+22.7%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+56.8%
Sold on 14 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 1 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1