Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, ST EDMUNDS WALK, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 4JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,000
+32.4%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+100.9%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 1 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 4JJ
← Back to All Properties