64, WILLOW TREE CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN5 8NZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+5.9%
Sold on 1 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,000+32.7%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000-92.2%
Sold on 19 September 2019
Semi-Detached
-£1,802,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,955,000
Sold on 13 July 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1