Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, HAMBLEWOOD COURT, CHURCH LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
18 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£33,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,950
+26.9%
Sold on 18 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+46.5%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 14 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2UE
← Back to All Properties