Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PAVILLION GARDENS, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 8BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+1.3%
Sold on 28 March 2019
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+21.0%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Detached
+£32,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 30 June 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 8BD
← Back to All Properties