Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BROGAN STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M18 8UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£68,000
-9.3%
Sold on 12 February 2015
Terraced
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+177.6%
Sold on 21 August 2006
Terraced
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M18 8UD
← Back to All Properties