Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, TENBY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 9LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,250
Last Sold Price
21 August 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.0%
Price Change
+£28,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£53,250
+113.0%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 5 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 9LX
← Back to All Properties