Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, MASONFIELD CRESCENT, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£205,000
+12.6%
Sold on 13 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+13.8%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3SR
← Back to All Properties