89, CARRINGTON LANE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 5WH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£446,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£446,000+49.2%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,000
Sold on 4 November 2016
Detached
Sale #1