101, REGINALD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 9HL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+293.2%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£173,000+293.2%
Sold on 17 November 2016
Terraced
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 24 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1