68, DARTMOUTH ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO3 5DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.0%
Price Change
+£150,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+200.0%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Terraced
+£150,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,995+47.8%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
+£24,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,750
Sold on 26 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1