Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, COWSLIP CRESCENT, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 4BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+41.3%
Sold on 21 November 2018
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+14.5%
Sold on 10 August 2006
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+93.7%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Detached
+£133,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,950
Sold on 23 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 4BZ
← Back to All Properties