Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 11, BLOCK C, POLLARD STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 7AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.6%
Price Change
-£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-17.6%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 4 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 7AL
← Back to All Properties