Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HIGH STREET, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 9JZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£225,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£525,000
+75.0%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£225,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£299,995
+20.0%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Terraced
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 3 December 2012
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+350.5%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£194,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 12 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 9JZ
← Back to All Properties