Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SUNNY BANK, CHURCH STREET, MARKET RASEN, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 5RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+5.6%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+181.6%
Sold on 2 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£127,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 20 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 5RA
← Back to All Properties