Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MILLSTONE DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S26 2EQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.1%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£82,500
+117.1%
Sold on 29 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S26 2EQ
← Back to All Properties