COURTLAND HOUSE, TAMWORTH ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV7 8JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£950,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£308,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£950,000+48.2%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Detached
+£308,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£641,100+16.6%
Sold on 11 March 2004
Detached
+£91,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£550,000
Sold on 28 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1