Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
COPPERTOPS, 4, KINGS BARN LANE, STEYNING, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
BN44 3YR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+50.0%
Sold on 25 October 2012
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+23.7%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,500
Sold on 19 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN44 3YR
← Back to All Properties