Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CHAUCER HOUSE APARTMENTS, DERWENTWATER PLACE, KESWICK, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA12 4DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£332,500
+39.7%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+19.0%
Sold on 30 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 29 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA12 4DR
← Back to All Properties