Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 4, 3, LEDGARD AVENUE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 4BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£7,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-7.0%
Sold on 28 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,900
Sold on 19 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 4BN
← Back to All Properties