Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, 42A, SCARISBRICK NEW ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 6QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
11 January 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,500
-7.7%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 21 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 6QE
← Back to All Properties