Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
188, BOLDMERE ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 5UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+21.3%
Sold on 30 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
-16.0%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+6.2%
Sold on 26 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 10 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 5UE
← Back to All Properties