Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WILLOW TREE HOUSE, BLUNTISHAM ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 3LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+19.4%
Sold on 5 February 2024
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£427,000
Sold on 19 October 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 3LY
← Back to All Properties