Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CROUCH STREET, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 9PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+42.0%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,000
+31.4%
Sold on 15 January 2008
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+54.2%
Sold on 25 April 2002
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 9PP
← Back to All Properties