Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MARVELL WAY, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 7FL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,000
+8.8%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
+6.7%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+0.0%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
-16.6%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 26 October 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S63 7FL
← Back to All Properties