Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, FORD STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0SG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,500
+2.2%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000
+30.2%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+56.4%
Sold on 3 February 2004
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+96.4%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0SG
← Back to All Properties