Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LOWER GREEN, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 0NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,250
Last Sold Price
24 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£28,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£243,250
+13.1%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 19 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 0NS
← Back to All Properties