42, GROVE AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN5 9AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.6%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,000+114.6%
Sold on 23 March 2015
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950+22.6%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1