40, MOUNTSIDE CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M25 3JH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,500
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£20,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£292,500+7.5%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,050+28841.5%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£271,110 from previous sale
Sale #3
£940-99.4%
Sold on 27 June 2017
Semi-Detached
-£146,060 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 28 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1