Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 413, BARTON PLACE, 3, HORNBEAM WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 4AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£4,138 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+3.2%
Sold on 20 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,138 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,862
Sold on 12 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 4AT
← Back to All Properties